Anupam Kher

Anupam Kher

Birthday : 03/07/1955
Place of birth : Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India
Also Known as : अनुपम खेर

Biography

Anupam Kher is an Indian stage, film and television actor and producer who has appeared in nearly 400 films and 100 plays.


Anupam Kher
Anupam Kher
Anupam Kher
Anupam Kher
Anupam Kher
Anupam Kher
Anupam Kher